Certification Revocations & Reinstatements

/Certification Revocations & Reinstatements
Certification Revocations & Reinstatements 2018-11-08T18:19:28+00:00

FY 2019 Certification Revocations

This is a list of individuals whose certifications have been revoked due to non-compliance with the Certification Maintenance Program requirements.

Region 1

Alivia Cotton
Anita Kennedy
Cathy Cogen
Christina Trunzo-Mosleh
Christine Storms
Cynthia Piana
Deanna Ammon Gagne
Erika Vazquez
Erin Spurgeon
Gabrielle Weiler
Gary Garafola
Gene DiVincenzo
Georgette Doran
Jeanne Reis
Jennifer Mizzone
Jessica Morgan
Molly Bellner
Patricia Dolan
Patrick Gore
Rayne Depukat
Ryan Soule
Sara Gilrain
Vivian Berry

Region 2

Alan Hughes
Amy Mullikin
Ana Hernandez
Ashley Anderson
Aysia Meyers
Christof Otterman
Crystal Jones
Cynthia Morin
Donald Clark
Elizabeth Grant
Erin Kitchens
Fredia Marrow
Jan DeLap
Jason Manning
Jennie Miller
Joann Peyton
Joshua Abenchuchan
Lisa Olmstead
Mallerie Shirley
Marie Laurino
Marilyn Leavell
Matthew Waterhouse
Patty Plummer
Paula Browning
Rebecca Arguello
Rebekah Prestwich
Ruth Littel
Shelina Valmond
Steven Collins
Tanya Jennette-Thomas

Region 3

Alicia Sathre
Ann Shibley
Anne Grace Donatucci
Ashley Jackson
Beth Kind
Carol Schweitzer
Chris Adams
Curt Slater
Dana Redfield
Donna Lambert
Gail Johnson
Geri Wilson
Janet Lambert
Janice Williamson
Josette Repke
Joyce Wilder
Katherine Morgan
Lainie Kleemann
Laurie Vadnais
Leah Stratton
Lisa Petrucci
Lois Morgan
Mary Jane Pacheco
Nancy McKenzie
Phyllis Kern
Richard Prather
Robert Hurt
Roxanne Skogstad-Ditsch
Sarah Gustafson-Dombeck
Shannon Higgins
Sherelyn Chellin

Region 4

Amy Miller
Andrew Sanchez
Brooke Conrad
Christina Gerloff
Courtney Johnson
George Clark
Gillian Whitney
Jennifer Claus
Kenneth Alexander
Landa Novak
Lisa Roche
Nicole Waitley
Rachel Weir
Sally Parsons
Tresa Beard
Tricia Frank
Wendy Harmon
Wendy Lind

Region 5

Adelaide Dusel
Albert Kemp
Alexis Chasney
Amber Cull
Brenda House
Carrie Burgess
Chevella Barfield-Mack
Christine Morgan
Daniel Hetzel
Debbie Hrdlicka
Deborah Gonzalez
Diane De Andrade
Diane Richardson
Emily Nelson
Gina Hungerford
Halimeh Pazeky
Jacanita Harris
Jacqueline Fusari
Janet Sleigh
Jared Archambeau
Jean-Luc Pharand
Jeff Mosher
Jenna Aronow
Jennifer Hensley
Jessica Stephens
Julie Hurdiss
Karin Wheatley
Katherine Bartie
Kerri Borba
Lauren Kinsler
Lisa Thompson
Lynsey Millan
Marcella Flores
Melanie Vezina
Neil Sherman
Pamela Brain
Polly Brooks
Rachel Thomas
Ramona Baird
Robyn Brown
Shannon Leavitt
Shelby Cook
Stacie Tellez
Stephanie Belshe
Stephanie Fox
Suzanne Medina
Theresa Qualls
Tobias Cullins
Trisha Coghlan
William Burt
What does this list mean?

FY 2019 Reinstatements

This is a list of individuals whose certifications have been reinstated.

Region 1

Charles Snyder
Cynthia Murray
Deirdre Laughton
Denise Chagnon
Jennifer Howes
Jennifer Mizzone
Jennifer Vorce
Leigh Gerow
Marina Epstein
Rachel Farrell
Samona James
Sarah Moore
Susanne Morrow
William Waters
William Windhorn
Yvette Jenkins

Region 2

Blair Chadwick
Brandon VanDriesen
Carla Shird
Carol Harmon
Cheryl Kaler
Daniel Vega
Gay Joyner
James Randolph
Jana Gurganus
Jeff Robinson
Kelli Livingston
Marlene Hibbert
Nanci Scheetz
Nancy Adams
Rebecca Holladay
Regina Pente
Yvans Cator

Region 3

Brenda Longworth
Carol Black
Christine Coughlin
Ellen Carpenter
Jake Hartmann
Joan Novak
Leslie Sams
Lisa Carlson
Richard Purnell

Region 4

Sarah Bely
Stephanie Criner
Vicki Warrad

Region 5

Bobbie McGee
Chantel Cox
Charee Goolia
Charlotte Howard
Elizabeth Hanson
Jill Hofstede
LeeElle Tullis
Mia Grottola
Peter Crume
R. Mary-Jo Cancilla
Rebekah Schwartz
Robert Malka
Ronald Opatich
1 2 3 42