Certification Revocations & Reinstatements

/Certification Revocations & Reinstatements
Certification Revocations & Reinstatements 2018-05-14T15:30:56+00:00

FY 2018 Certification Revocations

This is a list of individuals whose certifications have been revoked due to non-compliance with the Certification Maintenance Program requirements.

Region 1

Alison K. Putney
Ann Cavallo
Ann Marie Anderson
Barbara C. Brinks
Brenna Cialini
Constance D. Walkowicz
Jennifer A. Gibbons
Jonas Jean Brinks
Leah Beganie
Marcia Reaver
Mary Jane Grant
Nancy Jean Carr
Priscilla Leiter-Kendrick
Robert A. Nelligan-Barrett
Robert F. X. O’Brien
Samona M. James
Sue Houser
Sue Klein

Region 2

Alisa Jane Matchinsky
Amanda Reddick
Anna Masson
Benjamin Zapata
Carla Dunn Mitchell
Carla Jewel Hearn
Cheryl Kaler
Christine J. Skoczynski
Cynthia R. Quintero
Deborah N. Peterson
Edwin Wohlford
Emily Greene Robertson
Gilbert R Magee
Janice R. Alston
Jeff Allen Robinson
Julia Cross Carlisle
Kathy Coker
Kimberly Hutter
Lesley Klepac
Lisa Boone Anderson
Lisa Marie Hauck
Martha R. Clark
Melba Lawson Bishop
Melissa Pitts
Milana Meadows
Patricia L. Mills
Pierre Daze
Reed Gershwind
Rocio A. Batista-Villar
Sherrill Woolard
Tommy Hopkins
Yasmin Amis

Region 3

Amanda Michaels
Amber Mullett
Anne Harrigan
Beth J. Thuli
Brenda K. Stearns
Carol R. Black
Christine M. Rasmussen
Connie Ha
Crystal Spalding Redmon
Darla Neubarth
Deborah G. Braddock
Emily K. Karsh
Jacqueline M. Samons
Janie Hernandez
Jere D. Hunter
Jill Noelle Lehman
Kay A. Eichler
Keith Edward Falzone
Kristin Reed
Lisa R Gasser
Liz Stitely
Loretta M. Qadir
Mary E. Vannus
Meghan Morrow
Rita A. Wigginton
Robyn M Gazdziak
Sarah Lynne Bravo
Shannah Thelen
Sharon L. Green
Sherrie Ann Cadd
Sonia Hutchison
Staci Nicole Hecht
Stefanie Day
Susan Huff
Tammy Parks
Tracey D Romanow

Region 4

Audrey Sendejo
Bobbi Jo Post
Danelle Jansen
Deidra Fuller
Elizabeth Spitzer
James Davis
Jeanne Kolo- Johnson
Joshua Evans
Joyce Levsen
Karen Bartlett
Laura Landis
Lynda K. Nix
Maria Ruiz-Williams
Michelle Denise Wood
Robert (Bob) L. Bek
Sarah E. Patterson
Stephanie M Drymalski
Sydney D. Lindemann
Tanner Sauvan
Tina M. Musacchia
Tom R. Cox
William Nabors

Region 5

Adelka Shawn
Ashley Boss
Bobbi A. Barnfather
Bobbie McGee
Brenda Sue Whittington
Carole Brenton
Cathy Lynn Ferchau
Celene de Miranda
Christopher Alexander Hamilton
Christopher Gardner
Colby Backman
David W. Rhodes
Deborah L. Pahl
Donna Mary Yvonne Lauinger
Dov E. Wills
Eileen Hendrickson
Elaine Stagner
Ellen FranKs
Frank Gallimore
Gina D. Perozuk
Jack C Van Rixel
Jean G. Thomas
Jennifer Shannon Smith-Dickson
Julia Rouvier
Julie S. Moore
Karee A. Wardrop
Kelly Michelle Wyatt
Kevin Michael Lynch
Lauren Helfand
Lindsey Kasowski
Marie Egbert Rendon
Marla Mitchell- Surenok
Mary Ann Morgan
Megan Nicole Ericks
Merline Leon
Michele McLeod
Michelle M. Stack
Misty Taliaferro-Barber
Neil E. Sherman
Patricia Woodard
Rebekah Jean Zorbakis
Shayla Thompson
Sophia M. Aguirre
Wayne William Wilson
Wendy Santos
What does this list mean?

FY 2018 Reinstatements

This is a list of individuals whose certifications have been reinstated.

Region 1

Amy Corey

Region 2

Region 3

Kari Todd
Susan Harvey

Region 4

Alaina Webb

Region 5

1 2 3 39